Clubrecords meisjes C-junioren

Buiten

 

80m 9.93 Shaquata King Amsterdam, 2016 (o.nk)
100m 12.23 Sarah Itiola Hagen (D), 2017
150m 18.52 Shaquata King Amsterdam, 2016
80m horden 12.01 Sarah Itiola Amsterdam, 2017
300m horden 43,91sec Ashley Boldewijn Amsterdam, 2019
Hoog 1,50m Kim Nechi Amsterdam, 2022
Ver 5,29m Ashley Boldewijn Amsterdam, 2019
Kogel 11.61 Charlotte Emanuel Amsterdam, 2017
Discus 24.82 Charlotte Emanuel Amsterdam, 2018
Speer 30.74 Charlotte Emanuel Bussum, 2017
Kogelslingeren
Polsstokhoog
Hink-stap-sprong
800m 2.50,03 Bethiel Afoworky Amsterdam, 2022
1000m 3.51.28 Chloe Wielzen Beverwijk, 2014
4x80m 40,90sec Jo-Ann Piqué

Alicia Manu

Ashley Boldewijn

Xiomayra Pengel

Amstelveen, 2019
 Meerkamp 3941pt  Ashley Boldewijn Amstelveen, 2019

 

 

 

Indoor

 

60m 7.82 Shaquata King Apeldoorn, 2015
50m
60m horden 9,15sec Ashley Boldewijn Apeldoorn, 2020
Hoog 1.30 Charlotte Emanuel
Jill Cooman
Utrecht, 2016
Utrecht, 2016
Ver 5,00m Kim Nechi Apeldoorn, 2022
Kogel 10.08 Charlotte Emanuel Apeldoorn, 2017
1000m
800m 2,45,95min Bethiel Afoworky Apeldoorn, 2022
4x50m

Clubrecords jongens C-junioren

Buiten

 

100m 11,82sec Dave Boamah Amsterdam, 2018
150m 17,86sec Dave Boamah Gorinchem, 2018
200m 25,81sec Thimo Henraat Amsterdam, 2016
400m 55,92sec Thimo Henraat Heerhugowaard, 2016
100m horden 14,45sec Berend Zwolle Amstelveen, 2019
300m horden 43,25sec Amar Wong Amsterdam, 2018
Hoog 1,70m Amar Wong Haarlem, 2018
1,70m Dave Boamah Amsterdam, 2018
Ver 5,99m Carildo Linger Gorinchem, 2018
Kogel 13.55 Joris Pals Amsterdam, 2015
Discus 48.90 Joris Pals Amsterdam, 2015
Speer 42.44 Felix Zwolle Almere, 2017
Kogelslingeren 44,52m Siebe Pals Assendelft, 2019
Polsstokhoog 2,82m Berend Zwolle Hilversum, 2019
Hink-stap-sprong
800m 2.14,26min Berend Zwolle Assendelft, 2019
1000m 3.03,44min Felix Zwolle Amstelveen, 2017
4x100m 45,93sec Amar Wong Amstelveen, 2018
Dave Boamah
Carildo Linger
Yaïr van Harmelen
Meerkamp 5238 pt Felix Zwolle Amstelveen, 2017

 

Indoor

 

60m 7.57 Dave Boamah Apeldoorn, 2018
50m 6.84 Thimo Henraat Utrecht, 2016
60m horden 8.85sec Eljahro Philipsen (JJD) Apeldoorn, 2022
1500m 5.42,13min Milo de Langen Alkmaar, 2017
Hoog 1,60 Lars Meijer Utrecht, 2016
Ver 5,45m Milo de Langen Utrecht, 2018
Kogel 12,54m Milo de Langen Dordrecht, 2019
800m 2.19,80 Thimo Henraat Apeldoorn, 2016
4x50m 26,76 Dave Boamah Apeldoorn, 2017
Carildo Linger
Sidate Seck
Amar Wong