Clubrecords meisjes D-junioren

Buiten

 

60m 7.89 Shaquata King Amsterdam, 2014
150m 22.31 Chevelle Brown Castricum, 2019
60m horden 9,38sec Ashley Boldewijn Amsterdam, 2018 (1e D-spelen!)
Hoog 1.41 Ashley Boldewijn Amstelveen, 2018
Ver 4.68 Shaquata King Amsterdam, 2014
Kogel 13,31m Chevelle Brown Amsterdam, 2019
Discus 21,31m Chevelle Brown Amsterdam, 2019
Speer 25,24m Chevelle Brown Zaandam, 2019
Kogelslingeren      
Polsstokhoog      
Hink-stap-sprong      
 600m 1.45,02min Ashley Boldewijn Zaanstad , 2018
1000 m 3.35,03 Jaydee Zandgrond Amsterdam, 2009
4x60m 32.23 Isairis Caraballo Feliz Amstelveen, 2016
    Angel Addae  
    Jill Cooman  
    Charlotte Emanuel  
Meerkamp  3139pt Ashley Boldewijn  Amstelveen, 2018
Vortex 22.82 Femke Eleveld Amsterdam, 2015

 

Indoor

 

60m 7.93sec Shaquata King Amsterdam, 2013
50m      
60m horden 9.77sec Chevelle Browm Apeldoorn, 2020
Hoog 1,30m Jo-Ann Piqué
Chevelle Brown
Assendelft, 2018
Assendelft, 2020
Ver 5,09m Chevelle Brown Utrecht, 2019
Kogel 14,05m Chevelle Brown Naaldwijk, 2019
1000m      
600m      
4x50m      

Clubrecords jongens D-junioren

Buiten

 

80m 9,98sec Eljahro Philipsen Rijen, 2022
150m 18,53sec Eljahro Philipsen Rijen, 2022
80m horden 11,41sec (2e AT) Eljahro Philipsen Haarlem, 2022
Hoog 1,55m Denzel Jone Lunda Amsterdam, 2021
Ver 5,69m Eljahro Philipsen Best, 2022
Kogel 12,40m Milo de Langen Bussum, 2017
Discus 31.81 Joris Pals Amsterdam, 2013
Speer 46,99m Eljahro Philipsen Best, 2021
Kogelslingeren 23.70 Siebe Pals Boskoop, 2017
Polsstokhoog      
Hink-stap-sprong      
1000m 3.13,80min Eljahro Philipsen Best, 2022
4x80m 41,84 Dave Boamah Purmerend, 2016
    Carildo Linger  
    Yaïr van Harmelen  
    Amar Wong  
 Meerkamp 4893pt Eljahro Philipsen Best, 2022 (9e AT)

 

Indoor

 

60m 7.90sec Eljahro Philipsen Apeldoorn, 2022 (1e ST) 
60m horden 8.91sec Eljahro Philipsen Apeldoorn, 2022 (6e AT)
Hoog 1.50 Jaël Blanker
Milo de Langen
Apeldoorn, 2017
Enschede, 2017
Ver 5,71 Eljahro Philipsen Antwerpen, 2022 (2e AT)
Kogel 12,69m Milo de Langen Enschede, 2017
1000m 3.19,17 Dave Boamah Apeldoorn, 2016
4x50m 27.58 Dave Boamah Apeldoorn, 2016 (o.nk)
    Sidate Seck  
    Carildo Linger  
    Yaïr van Harmelen